FundValuation DateNAV per unit (RM)ChangeGross (sen)Net (sen)Cum DateCum NAV per unit (RM)Reinvestment DateReinvestment Price
(RM)
Hong Leong Dana Al-Izdihar30-08-210.50010.00000.01600.016024-08-210.500225-08-210.5000
Hong Leong Dana Al-Safa30-08-211.00190.00030.14100.141025-01-210.991926-01-210.9897
Hong Leong Income Fund30-08-211.01110.00040.15300.153018-08-211.012319-08-211.0108
Hong Leong Islamic Income Management Fund30-08-210.51150.00010.22000.220025-08-210.513626-08-210.5113
Hong Leong Money Market Fund30-08-211.00030.00010.03200.032023-08-211.000324-08-211.0001
Hong Leong Regular Income Fund27-08-210.4837-0.00050.11000.110020-08-210.481623-08-210.4811
Hong Leong Wholesale Bond Fund27-08-210.99020.00111.00001.000015-06-210.990216-06-210.9804
Hong Leong Wholesale Income Fund30-08-211.00000.0000------
FundValuation DateNAV per unit (RM)ChangeGross (sen)Net (sen)Cum DateCum NAV per unit (RM)Reinvestment DateReinvestment Price
(RM)
Hong Leong Bond Fund27-08-210.5363-0.00010.90000.900023-07-210.544926-07-210.5360
Hong Leong Institutional Bond Fund30-08-210.53780.00010.15000.150025-08-210.539226-08-210.5377
FundValuation DateNAV per unit (RM)ChangeGross (sen)Net (sen)Cum DateCum NAV per unit (RM)Reinvestment DateReinvestment Price
(RM)
Hong Leong Global Multi Strategies Fund 27-08-211.1361-0.00030.31000.292320-08-211.135323-08-211.1379
Hong Leong Strategic Fund27-08-210.3020-0.00081.00000.996218-07-180.355119-07-180.3458
FundValuation DateNAV per unit (RM)ChangeGross (sen)Net (sen)Cum DateCum NAV per unit (RM)Reinvestment DateReinvestment Price
(RM)
Hong Leong Balanced Fund30-08-210.55630.00220.20000.200020-08-210.546823-08-210.5463
Hong Leong Dana Maarof30-08-210.60460.00320.70000.700022-07-210.595523-07-210.5908
FundValuation DateNAV per unit (RM)ChangeGross (sen)Net (sen)Cum DateCum NAV per unit (RM)Reinvestment DateReinvestment Price
(RM)
Hong Leong Asia Pacific Equity Fund27-08-211.1381-0.0003------
Hong Leong Asia-Pacific Dividend Fund27-08-210.6707-0.00242.50002.500019-07-210.747921-07-210.7041
Hong Leong Consumer Products Sector Fund30-08-210.26150.00151.76101.754419-07-210.276621-07-210.2546
Hong Leong Dana Makmur30-08-210.81000.00823.90403.898326-07-210.802527-07-210.7643
Hong Leong Dividend Fund30-08-210.79700.00700.85000.791426-07-210.768827-07-210.7606
Hong Leong Growth Fund27-08-210.81080.00055.50005.265126-07-210.853427-07-210.7916
Hong Leong Hong Kong Equity Optimizer Fund27-08-210.3194-0.00052.87602.876022-07-210.367923-07-210.3348
Hong Leong SEA-5 Equity Fund27-08-210.5882-0.0030------
Hong Leong Value Fund30-08-210.10510.00050.60000.582322-07-210.107523-07-210.1019
Hong Leong Wholesale Equity Fund30-08-211.18940.0099------
Hong Leong Wholesale Equity Fund 227-08-211.0813-0.00241.53001.530018-06-211.095821-06-211.0690

Reach out

Find us at the office

Exel- Frazzitta street no. 61, 44925 Kingston, Norfolk Island

Give us a ring

Jovanny Boeding
+23 274 947 142
Mon - Fri, 10:00-21:00

Tell us about you